SMAI 2013 - Liste des 413 participants.

Organisme
 
FR Batoul ABDELAZIZ Universite de technologie de Compiegne (UTC)
FR Samir ADLY
FR Nina AGUILLON
FR Gregoire ALLAIRE Ecole Polytechnique
FR Houssam ALRACHID Ecole des ponts paris EST
ES Julen ALVAREZ-ARAMBERRI University of the Basque Country UPV / EHU
FR Pierre ANDREOLETTI
FR Gregory ARBIA INRIA/UPMC
FR Sylvain ARGUILLERE
IT Maria Soledad ARONNA Imperial College of London
FR Tassadit ASMAA IFP Energies Nouvelles
FR Dominique ATTALI CNRS, Gipsa-lab
FR Emmanuel AUDUSSE
FR AUJOL IMB
FR Thomas AUPHAN
FR Benjamin AYMARD Laboratoire Jacques-Louis Lions
FR Nourddine AZZAOUI
FR Achref BACHOUCH
FR Boubacar BAH
FR Vincent BANSAYE Ecole Polytechnique
FR BARBARESCO THALES AIR SYSTEMS
FR BARUCQ Inria
FR BAYEN
FR Thierry BEAUSSIER Beaussier
DZ Fatima Zohra BELABED universite djilali liabes
FR Lakhdar BELHALLOUCHE
FR Jean David BENAMOU INRIA
FR Mustapha BENAOUICHA LaMSID
FR Pascal BENCHIMOL INRIA et CMAP, Ecole Polytechnique
FR Mostafa BENDAHMANE Universite Bordeaux Segalen
FR BENZEKRY Inria
FR Alexandre BERARD
FR Jean-Louis BERGERAND Schneider Electric
FR Florian BERNARD
FR Patrice BERTAIL
FR Pierre BERTRAND
FR Brigitte BIDEGARAY-FESQUET
FR Emilie BLANC
FR Adrien BLANCHET GREMAQ - TSE
FR Olivier BODART
FR Lionel BOILLOT INRIA EPI Magique3D - LMA PAU
FR BOLLEY Univ. Paris-Dauphine
FR Romain BOMPIS Ecole Polytechnique, CMAP
FR Bertrand BONAN Inria - Laboratoire Jean Kuntzmann
FR BONNANS Inria-Saclay et CMAP
FR Viviane BONNANS Accompagnant
NC Henri BONNEL
FR Marc BONNET SHYGMA SARL
FR Jean-Marc BONNISSEAU
FR Matthieu BONNIVARD
FR Antoine BORDES
FR Guillaume BOUCHARD Xerox Research Centre Europe
FR Bruno BOUCHARD Paris-Dauphine et ENSAE-ParisTech
FR Laurent BOUDIN UPMC & Inria
FR Brahim BOUGHERARA
FR Afaf BOUHARGUANE
FR BOULANGER LJLL, Paris VI
FR BOURDIN
FR BOYAVAL
FR Franck BOYER
FR Charles-Edouard BREHIER ENS Cachan Bretagne
FR Didier BRESCH ARP MathSinTerre
FR Gautier BRETHES INRIA
FR Elie BRETIN INSA de Lyon
FR Romain BROSSIER
FR BUCHET INRIA
FR Jean-Baptiste CAILLAU Univ. Bourgogne & CNRS
FR CALDINI-QUEIROS
FR Luciano CAMPI
FR Michel CAMPILLO
ES Vicent CASELLES
FR Mathieu CATHALA
FR Fabien CAUBET
FR Paul CAZEAUX UPMC
FR Antonin CHAMBOLLE CMAP, Ecole Polytechnique, CNRS
FR Georges CHAMOUN Ecole centrale de Nantes
FR Nicolas CHAMPAGNAT Inria Nancy - Grand Est
FR Paul CHARTON
FR Robin CHATELIN
FR CHAUMONT
FR CHAUMONT FRELET INRIA Bordeaux
FR Achis CHERY
FR Mireille CHEVALLIER RTE
FR Moulay Abdellah CHKIFA Laboratoire Jacques Louis Lions
FR Maxime CHUPIN UPMC, LJLL
FR Oana Alexandra CIOBANU
FR Bertrand CLOEZ
FR Simona COCCO ENS
FR Pierre-Henri COCQUET IMT-INSA
FR Albert COHEN
FR Camille CORON CMAP, Ecole Polytechnique
FR Manon COSTA CMAP, Ecole Polytechnique
FR Georges-Henri COTTET
FR COURT
FR Jean-Marc COUVEIGNES
FR Jeremy DALPHIN Institut Elie Cartan de Lorraine
CAT Aris DANIILIDIS UAB
FR Charles DAPOGNY Laboratoire Jacques-Louis Lions
FR Marion DARBAS
FR Eric DARRIGRAND
FR Anne DE BOUARD CNRS/Ecole polytechnique
ES Francisco DE LA HOZ University of the Basque Country
FR Stefano DE MARCO Ecole Polytechnique
FR Etienne DE ROCQUIGNY Ecole Centrale Paris
FR Florian DE VUYST ENS CACHAN
FR Maya DEBUHAN CNRS - Univ. Paris Descartes
FR Laurent DECREUSEFOND Telecom ParisTech
FR DEDECKER
FR Pierre DEGOND
FR Thibaut DEHEUVELS ENS Cachan antenne de Bretagne
FR Charles-Alban DELEDALLE
FR Gabriel DELGADO Ecole Polytechnique
FR DELLACHERIE CEA
FR Maria Laura DELLE MONACHE
FR DELMAS
FR Erwan DERIAZ Institut Jean Lamour
FR DHERSIN
FR Julien DIAZ Inria
FR Mahamar DICKO Laboratoire Jean Kutzmann (LJK)
FR Julie DIGNE
FR Jean DOLBEAULT Ceremade
US Assen DONTCHEV Mathematical Reviews and University of Michigan
FR Emmanuel DORMY CNRS
FR Paul DOUKHAN
FR Marie DOUMIC INRIA Paris Rocquencourt
INFO Fabien DUBOT
FR DUMINIL
FR Roxana DUMITRESCU
FR Xavier DUPUIS Ecole Polytechnique
FR Virginie EHRLACHER CERMICS / Ecole des Ponts Paristech - INRIA
FR Tamara EL BOUTI Universite de Versailles St Quentin en Yvelines
FR Ahmad EL HAJJ
FR Rola EL-MOALLEM
FR Abdellatif ELBADIA
FR Jan ELIAS LJLL, UPMC
FR Casimir EMAKO KAZIANOU
FR ESPINAS
FR Maria J. ESTEBAN
FR Elodie ESTECAHANDY
FR Gloria FACCANONI
FR Jalal FADILI GREYC CNRS-ENSICAEN-Univ. Caen
FR Hassan FAHS IFSTTAR
FR Mikael FALCONNET
FR Vincent FAUCHER CEA
FR Sylvain FAURE
FR Mathieu FAURE
FR Miguel A. FERNANDEZ Inria Paris-Rocquencourt
FR Olivier FERON EDF R&D
FR Tony FEVRIER
FR Mehdi FHIMA Altran
FR Francis FILBET
FR FISCHER
FR Richard FONTANGES AMIES
FR Justine FOUCHET-INCAUX
FR Marion GABARROU Polytech'Lyon
FR Pierre GABRIEL
FR Bruno GALERNE
FR Anne-Laure GAMBLIN INSERM
FR GAUBERT
FR Mohamed GAZIBO KARIMOU
FR Fabien GENSBITTEL
FR Vincent GIOVANGIGLI CNRS
FR Mathieu GIRARDIN CEA Saclay
FR Olivier GLASS
FR Joan Alexis GLAUNES
FR Xavier GOAOC Inria
FR Paola GOATIN Opale Project-Team, Inria Sophia Antipolis
FR Emmanuel GOBET Ecole Polytechnique
FR Edwige GODLEWSKI UPMC
FR Yannig GOUDE EDF R&D
FR Ludovic GOUDENEGE CNRS
FR Christian GOUT INSA Rouen
FR Jean Louis GOUT Pole AVENIA
FR Jean-Louis GOUT
FR GOUTTE
FR Alexandre GRAMFORT Telecom ParisTech, CNRS LTCI
FR GREC
FR Andreea GRIGORIU
FR Raffaele GROMPONE CMLA, ENS Cachan
FR Pierre GRUET
FR Mamadou GUEYE UPMC Laboratoire Jacques-Louis Lions
FR Arnaud GUILLIN
FR HAFFAF UPMC et INRIA
FR Laurence HALPERN UNIVERSITE PARIS 13
FR Aziz HAMDOUNI
FR Zaid HARCHAOUI INRIA
FR Boris HASPOT
FR Carole HEINRY IFPen, UPMC
FR Philippe HELLUY
DE Olivier HENARD
FR Morgane HENRY Laboratoire Jean Kuntzmann
FR Romain HERAULT LITIS / INSA de Rouen
FR Samuel HERRMANN
FR Yannick HOARAU
FR Marc HOFFMANN
DE Jakob HOYDIS Bell Labs, Alcatel-Lucent
FR Romain HUG Laboratoire Jean Kuntzmann
FR Harsha HUTRIDURGA Ecole Polytechnique
FR Noureddine IGBIDA
FR Lise-Marie IMBERT GERARD UPMC Laboratoire Jacques-Louis Lions
FR Ioan R. IONESCU
FR Lukas JAKABCIN Laboratoire Jean Kuntzmann
FR Gaspard JANKOWIAK
FR Claude-Pierre JEANNEROD INRIA - ENS Lyon
FR Fabienne JEZEQUEL LIP6
FR Pierre JOUNIEAUX
FR Bertrand JOUVE
FR Jonathan JUNG
FR JUVANON DU VACHAT SMF
MA Fahd KARAMI
TN Nadia KHALFA ENIT
FR Pauline KLEIN
FR Samuel KOKH Maison de la simulation
CH Felix KWOK
FR Mauricio LABADIE EXQIM
FR LABBE
FR Christophe LACAVE
FR LACHAT INRIA Bordeaux - Sud-Ouest
US Marie LACLAU Yale University
FR LACOUTURE
FR Pauline LAFITTE ECP
FR Olivier LAFITTE
FR Thibault LAGACHE Institut Pasteur
FR LAGOUTIERE
FR Jimmy LAMBOLEY
FR Damien LANDON
FR Philippe LANGLOIS
FR Nicolas LANGRENE
FR Stanislas LARNIER
FR Hai Yen LE
FR Claude LE BRIS Ecole des Ponts et Inria
FR Erwan LE PENNEC Inria Saclay
FR Juliette LEBLOND INRIA
FR LECADRE MINES ParisTech
FR Aline LEFEBVRE-LEPOT CNRS - CMAP - Ecole Polytechnique
FR Vincent LEFIEUX RTE/EPT & UPMC/LSTA
FR Charles-Albert LEHALLE CFM
FR Antoine LEJAY Inria
FR Marc LELARGE INRIA-ENS
FR Tony LELIEVRE Ecole des Ponts
FR Simon LEMAIRE IFP Energies nouvelles
FR Florian LEMARIE INRIA - LJK
FR Lionel LENOTRE INRIA Rennes
FR Thomas LEROY
FR Alban LEROYER CNRS - LHEEA
FR Antoine LEVITT
FR Alix LHERITIER INRIA Sophia Antipolis
FR LITHIAOTE
FR Benoit LIZE Universite Paris 13, LAGA
FR Vanessa LLERAS
FR Damiano LOMBARDI INRIA Paris Rocquencourt
FR Elisabeth LONGATTE LaMSID
FR Alexander LORZ UPMC
FR Oleg LOUKIANOV
FR Dasha LOUKIANOVA
FR Violaine LOUVET
FR Julio Cesar LOUZADA PINTO Telecom Sud Paris
FR Yong LU
FR Carine LUCAS Universite d Orleans
FR Jerome LUQUEL inria magique3d
FR Yvon MADAY LJLL/UPMC
FR Imed MAHFOUDHI LMI - INSA De Rouen
FR Emmanuel MAITRE Grenoble INP - Ensimag
FR Nadia MAIZI MINES ParisTech
FR Antoine MANDEL Universite Paris 1 Pantheon-Sorbonne
FR Jean-Louis MARCHAND IECL, CRAN, INRIA
FR Gilles MARCK Mines ParisTech
FR Vincent MARTIN UTC
FR Simon MASNOU
FR Michel MASSARO
FR Anis MATOUSSI
FR Vincent MAZAURIC Schneider Electric Industries
FR Marco MAZZOLA
FR Camille MELIA Accompagnante
FR Quentin MERIGOT
FR MERLET CMAP, Ecole Polytechnique
FR Panayotis MERTIKOPOULOS CNRS
FR Mohamed MESLAMENI UPPA
FR Georgios MICHAILIDIS Ecole Polytechnique
FR Vincent MIELE
FR Matthias MIMAULT INRIA - Opale
FR Olivia MIRAUCOURT
FR Sepideh MIRRAHIMI
FR Laurent MONASSE Ecole des Ponts ParisTech
CH Ludovic MOREAU ETHZ - Ecole Polytechnique de Zurich
FR Mathilde MOUGEOT LPMA
FR Sylvain MOULIN INSA LYON
FR Francois MURAT Laboratoire Jacques Louis Lions UMPC Paris VI
FR Flore NABET
FR Jamal NAJIM
FR Mauro NAPOLETANO OFCE - Sciences Po
FR Emilie NEVEU ARP MathSinTerre
FR Thi Trang NGUYEN
FR Johann NICOD
IT Matteo NOVAGA
FR Guillaume OBOZINSKI Ecole des Ponts - ParisTech
FR Caroline OBRECHT
FR OUDET
FR Edouard OUDET
FR Mestapha OUMOUNI
FR Thomas OURMIERES BONAFOS
FR Maks OVSJANIKOV Ecole Polytechnique
FR OZERE INSA ROUEN
FR Gilles PAGES UPMC
FR Nicolas PAPADAKIS
ES David PARDO University of the Basque Country UPV/EHU and Ikerbasque
FR Milana PAVIC-COLIC CMLA, ENS Cachan
FR Yohan PENEL
FR Vianney PERCHET
FR PERNET ONERA
FR Valerie PERRIER Universite de Grenoble
FR Benoit PERTHAME
FR Gabriel PEYRE CNRS et Univ. Paris-Dauphine
FR Laurent PFEIFFER Inria-Saclay et Ecole Polytechnique
FR Thi Trang Nhung PHAM
FR PHAM
FR Colette PICARD Universite Amiens et SMAI
FR Dominique PICARD Universite Paris-Diderot
FR Olivier PIRONNEAU
FR Philippe PONCET
FR Dylan POSSAMAI
FR Marie POSTEL UPMC - Univ Paris 6, LJLL
FR Odile POURTALLIER INRIA
FR Clementine PRIEUR
FR PRIGENT INRIA
FR Alain PRIGNET
FR Yannick PRIVAT
FR Christophe PRUDHOMME
FR Maria Adela PUSCAS
FR Zheng QU CMAP,Ecole Polytechnique
FR Matthias RABATEL
FR Julien RABIN
FR Christophe RABUT INSA de Toulouse
FR Nabil RACHDI EADS FRANCE
FR Zhiping RAO ENSTA ParisTech & INRIA Saclay
FR Annie RAOULT
FR Dina RAZAFINDRALANDY
FR Ulrich RAZAFISON
FR Tabea REBAFKA LPMA, UPMC
FR Ahmed REJAIBA
ES Lakhdar REMAKI BCAM- Basque Center for Applied Mathematics
FR Vincent RENAULT
FR Nathalie REVOL INRIA
FR Patricia REYNAUD BOURET Universite de Nice Sophia-Antipolis
FR Guillaume RICCIARDI CEA Cadarache
FR Mathieu RICHARD Ecole polytechnique
FR Aude RONDEPIERRE INSA de Toulouse
FR Mathieu ROSENBAUM UPMC
FR Christine Andreea ROTH Inria Sophia Antipolis
FR ROUSSET INSA de Lyon
FR Daniel RUIZ INPT-ENSEEIHT-IRIT
FR Liliane RUPRECHT SMAI
FR Mazen SAAD Ecole Centrale de Nantes
FR Neus SABATER Technicolor
FR Wissal SABBAGH
FR Souhila SABIT INRIA-RENNES
FR Mohamad SAFA
FR Jacques SAINTE-MARIE Inria-UPMC-CETMEF
FR Khaled SALEH IRSN
FR Joseph SALMON
FR SALMON
FR Delphine SALORT
FR David SANCHEZ INSA Toulouse
FR Filippo SANTAMBROGIO
FR Kevin SANTUGINI Institut Polytechnique de Bordeaux/INRIA
ES Marta SANZ-SOLE
FR SART
FR Paul SAUVY
UK Robert SCHEICHL University of Bath
FR Oana-Silvia SEREA Universite de Perpignan
FR Yann STADNICKI Criteo
FR Benjamin STAMM LJLL, UPMC et CNRS
FR Fabienne STAMM Accompagnante
FR Marta STRANI
FR Yvan STROPPA CNRS-LEO
FR Marcela SZOPOS
FR Xiaolu TAN Universite Paris Dauphine
FR Peter TANKOV
FR Peppino TERPOLILLI TOTAL
FR Benjamin TEXIER
FR Marie THERET Univ. Paris Diderot
FR Nicolas THERME
FR Ahmadou THIAM Ecole des mines de Paris
IT Andrea TOSIN IAC-CNR
DZ Manel TOUMI
FR Nizar TOUZI
FR Emmanuel TRELAT
FR Julie TRYOEN INRIA Bordeaux Sud-Ouest
FR Alexei TSYGVINTSEV UMPA, ENS de Lyon
FR Monika TWAROGOWSKA INRIA - Sophia Antipolis
FR Philippe UNG
ES Fernando VADILLO University of the Basque Country
FR Pascal VALLET Institut Polytechnique de Bordeaux
FR Pierre VALLOIS
FR Larissa VALMY
FR Serge VAN CRIEKINGEN Maison de la Simulation
FR Charlie VANARET ENAC
FR Juliette VENEL
FR Florent VENTIMIGLIA
FR Jean-Philippe VERT Mines ParisTech - Institut Curie
FR Jeaniffer VIDES Inria, Maison de la Simulation
FR Guillaume VIGERAL
FR VIGNAL
FR Paul VIGNEAUX INRIA
FR Annick VIGNES
FR Denis VILLEMONAIS
FR Yannick VIOSSAT
FR Laurence VIRY
FR Viatcheslav VOSTRIKOV UPPA, MDLS
FR Fabrice WALLOIS Inserm U 1105
FR Chao WANG
FR Lisl WEYNANS
FR Paul WILLIAMSON Total E&P